Real Broker Real Broker
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. Reviews
    3. About Us
    4. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
330 Crystal Avenue #2, New London, CT 06320

$346,500

$339,000

2.2%
2 Beds3 Baths1,760 SqFt

330 Crystal Avenue #2, New London, CT 06320

Listed by Denise Badiali of Century 21 AllPoints Realty

23 Central Avenue, East Lyme, CT 06357

$630,018

$650,000

3.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,295 SqFt

23 Central Avenue, East Lyme, CT 06357

Listed by Joan Casey of RE/MAX Legends

296 Main Street, Sprague, CT 06330

$355,000

$324,900

9.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt

296 Main Street, Sprague, CT 06330

Listed by Kevin Rockoff of Rockoff Realty

79 Roosevelt Avenue, Norwich, CT 06360

$355,800

$349,900

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,537 SqFt

79 Roosevelt Avenue, Norwich, CT 06360

Listed by Dale Bunn of Riverview Realty, LLC

1581 Route 12, Ledyard, CT 06335

$400,000

$380,000

5.3%
4 Beds4 Baths1,622 SqFt

1581 Route 12, Ledyard, CT 06335

Listed by Kamil Andrukiewicz of New Haus Group LLC

575 Ocean Avenue, New London, CT 06320

$505,000

$499,900

1.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,668 SqFt

575 Ocean Avenue, New London, CT 06320

Listed by Nassim Saad of RE/MAX on the Bay

92 Hunters Avenue, Norwich, CT 06380

$275,000

$265,000

3.8%
3 Beds1 Bath912 SqFt

92 Hunters Avenue, Norwich, CT 06380

Listed by Kristopher Tramont of Real Broker CT, LLC

208 Mountain Street, Hartford, CT 06106

$292,900

$275,000

6.5%
2 Beds1 Bath901 SqFt

208 Mountain Street, Hartford, CT 06106

Listed by Jamie Bell of Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

394 Cherry Lane, Montville, CT 06370

$301,000

$299,900

0.4%
3 Beds1 Bath936 SqFt

394 Cherry Lane, Montville, CT 06370

Listed by Kristopher Tramont of Real Broker CT, LLC

951 Old Clinton Road #15, Westbrook, CT 06498

$510,000

$525,000

2.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,306 SqFt

951 Old Clinton Road #15, Westbrook, CT 06498

Listed by Gigi Giordano of Compass Connecticut, LLC

1541 North Road, Groton, CT 06340

$539,900

$539,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,636 SqFt

1541 North Road, Groton, CT 06340

Listed by Emily Myers of RE/MAX Legends

39 Inchcliffe Drive, Ledyard, CT 06335

$507,000

$449,900

12.7%
4 Beds3 Baths3,280 SqFt

39 Inchcliffe Drive, Ledyard, CT 06335

Listed by Kristopher Tramont of Real Broker CT, LLC

23 High Street, Plainfield, CT 06354

$313,000

$299,900

4.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,863 SqFt

23 High Street, Plainfield, CT 06354

Listed by Christine Johnson of RE/MAX One

96 Ring Drive, Groton, CT 06340

$365,000

$350,000

4.3%
3 Beds1 Bath1,764 SqFt

96 Ring Drive, Groton, CT 06340

Listed by Kristopher Tramont of Real Broker CT, LLC

240 Browning Road, Norwich, CT 06360

$415,000

$399,900

3.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,176 SqFt

240 Browning Road, Norwich, CT 06360

Listed by Kristopher Tramont of Real Broker CT, LLC

53 Norman Road, Griswold, CT 06351

$465,000

$449,000

3.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

53 Norman Road, Griswold, CT 06351

Listed by Samantha Storey of RE/MAX Coast and Country

13 Grove Street, Sterling, CT 06377

$225,000

$250,000

10.0%
6 Beds2 Baths2,496 SqFt

13 Grove Street, Sterling, CT 06377

Listed by Kristopher Tramont of Real Broker CT, LLC

75 Crown Knoll Court #APT 103, Groton, CT 06340

$240,000

$229,900

4.4%
1 Bed1 Bath844 SqFt

75 Crown Knoll Court #APT 103, Groton, CT 06340

Listed by Kristopher Tramont of Real Broker CT, LLC

19 Desjardins Drive, Montville, CT 06382

$435,000

$419,900

3.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,284 SqFt

19 Desjardins Drive, Montville, CT 06382

Listed by Kristopher Tramont of Real Broker CT, LLC

70 Morgan Road, Salem, CT 06420

$1,140,000

$1,175,000

3.0%
4 Beds3 Baths4,325 SqFt

70 Morgan Road, Salem, CT 06420

Listed by Nancy Mesham of Coldwell Banker Realty

1538 Route 12 #B9, Ledyard, CT 06335

$181,000

$172,000

5.2%
2 Beds1 Bath860 SqFt

1538 Route 12 #B9, Ledyard, CT 06335

Listed by Carol Christiansen of RE/MAX Realty Group

33 Newton Street, Norwich, CT 06360

$325,000

$329,900

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,658 SqFt

33 Newton Street, Norwich, CT 06360

Listed by Maria Miller of Real Broker CT, LLC

49 Pennsylvania Avenue, Montville, CT 06370

$361,800

$350,000

3.4%
4 Beds1 Bath1,190 SqFt

49 Pennsylvania Avenue, Montville, CT 06370

Listed by Lisa Tudisco of Seaport Real Estate Services

30 Collindale Drive, Meriden, CT 06450

$657,000

$649,900

1.1%
4 Beds3 Baths3,000 SqFt

30 Collindale Drive, Meriden, CT 06450

Listed by Kyle Macek of Fiorelli Realty, LLC

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Real Broker

Kristopher Tramont REB. REB.0794869

+1(860) 884-9511 kris@kristophertramont.com

531 Broad St, New London, CT, 06320, USA

    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. Reviews
      3. About Us
      4. Contact Us
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
Real Broker

Kristopher Tramont REB. REB.0794869

+1(860) 884-9511 kris@kristophertramont.com

531 Broad St, New London, CT, 06320, USA

    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. Reviews
      3. About Us
      4. Contact Us
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.