ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 4 Beds3 Baths4,238 SqFt3DUnder Contract
$479,000
- 2 Beds1 Bath768 SqFt1/24 24Under Contract
$88,000
- 4 Beds2 Baths1,597 SqFt3DUnder Contract
$399,999
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,540 SqFt3DUnder Contract
$329,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,340 SqFt3DUnder Contract
$349,900
- 1 Bed2 Baths1,067 SqFt3DOpen Sat 10AM-11AM
$250,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,444 SqFt3DOpen Sat 12PM-1PM
$399,900
- 4 Beds2 Baths2,461 SqFt3DActive
$350,000
- 4 Beds3 Baths2,872 SqFt3DActive
$660,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,940 SqFt3DPrice Dropped by $15K
$374,900
- 3 Beds3 Baths2,123 SqFt3DActive
$399,900
- 1.07 Acres1/25 25Active
$299,900
- 0.61 Acres1/4 4Active
$60,000
SOLD LISTINGS
$1,140,000
$1,175,000
3.0%70 Morgan Road, Salem, CT 06420
Listed by Nancy Mesham of Coldwell Banker Realty
$1,000,000
$1,095,000
8.7%2 Darrows Ridge, East Lyme, CT 06333
Listed by Kiara Rusconi of William Raveis Real Estate
$958,000
$978,000
2.0%296 Main Street, Glastonbury, CT 06073
Listed by Michelle C. Collins of Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.
$900,000
$924,900
2.7%9 Joshua Valley Road, East Lyme, CT 06333
Listed by Kristopher Tramont of eXp Realty
$780,000
$775,000
0.6%6 Jeremy Drive, East Lyme, CT 06333
Listed by Kristopher Tramont of Real Broker CT, LLC
$750,000
$775,000
3.2%87 Broad Street, Norwich, CT 06360
Listed by Anthony Velez of VC Property Group, LLC
$740,000
$729,900
1.4%28 Alexander Drive, East Lyme, CT 06333
Listed by Kristopher Tramont of Real Broker CT, LLC
$706,000
$695,000
1.6%9-1 Squire Hill, Old Lyme, CT 06371
Listed by Terry Kemper of Coldwell Banker Realty
$705,000
$635,000
11.0%42 Cardinal Road, East Lyme, CT 06333
Listed by Jennifer Gurnell of William Raveis Real Estate
$685,000
$699,000
2.0%279 Moosup Pond Road, Plainfield, CT 06354
Listed by Paige Collelo of Taber Realty, LLC
$657,000
$649,900
1.1%30 Collindale Drive, Meriden, CT 06450
Listed by Kyle Macek of Fiorelli Realty, LLC
$650,000
$534,900
21.5%15 New London Road, Groton, CT 06355
Listed by Adam Mancini of Ann McBride Real Estate
$650,000
$595,000
9.2%19 Ledge Road, Cromwell, CT 06416
Listed by Michael Treviso of William Raveis Real Estate
$630,018
$650,000
3.1%23 Central Avenue, East Lyme, CT 06357
Listed by Joan Casey of RE/MAX Legends
$600,000
$600,000
43 Church Hill Road, Ledyard, CT 06339
Listed by Susan Johnson of Coldwell Banker Realty
$600,000
$559,000
7.3%59 Bittersweet Drive, Ledyard, CT 06335
Listed by Megan Osborne of RE/MAX Legends
$590,000
$599,000
1.5%28 Champlain Drive, Old Lyme, CT 06371
Listed by Renee McCammon of Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.
$590,000
$699,900
15.7%25 Division Street, Waterford, CT 06385
Listed by Kristopher Tramont of Real Broker CT, LLC
$575,000
$550,000
4.5%3 Stanton Place, Stonington, CT 06355
Listed by Bridget Morrissey of Bridget Morrissey Realty LLC
$570,000
$569,900
62 Ross Hill Road, Lisbon, CT 06351
Listed by Kristopher Tramont of eXp Realty
$565,000
$565,000
126 Sherman Avenue, New Haven, CT 06511
Listed by Joseph F. Cafasso, Jr. of eXp Realty
$560,000
$534,900
4.7%47 Gales Ferry Road, Groton, CT 06340
Listed by Emily Myers of RE/MAX Legends
$558,000
$535,000
4.3%17 Lamphere Road, Groton, CT 06355
Listed by Jon Arruda of William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l
$545,000
$529,997
2.8%56 Briar Hill Road, Norwich, CT 06360
Listed by Ron Bates of Signature Properties of NewEng
$545,000
$539,900
0.9%135 Goodwin Road, Canterbury, CT 06331
Listed by Kristopher Tramont of Real Broker CT, LLC
$543,500
$520,000
4.5%7 Whippoorwill Drive, Ledyard, CT 06335
Listed by Tina Wazny of Coldwell Banker Realty
$539,900
$539,900
1541 North Road, Groton, CT 06340
Listed by Emily Myers of RE/MAX Legends
$515,000
$489,000
5.3%24 River Avenue, Norwich, CT 06360
Listed by Michaela Lamb of Sold by Michaela
$510,000
$595,000
14.3%18 Thames Street, Groton, CT 06340
Listed by Susan Howard Cihocki of US Properties
$510,000
$525,000
2.9%951 Old Clinton Road #15, Westbrook, CT 06498
Listed by Gigi Giordano of Compass Connecticut, LLC
$508,000
$485,000
4.7%8 Wolf Ridge Gap, Ledyard, CT 06339
Listed by Gregory Broadbent of RE/MAX Coast and Country
$507,000
$449,900
12.7%39 Inchcliffe Drive, Ledyard, CT 06335
Listed by Kristopher Tramont of Real Broker CT, LLC
$505,000
$485,000
4.1%15 Quakertown Meadow, Ledyard, CT 06339
Listed by Kristopher Tramont of eXp Realty
$505,000
$499,900
1.0%575 Ocean Avenue, New London, CT 06320
Listed by Nassim Saad of RE/MAX on the Bay
$500,000
$474,500
5.4%146 Case Street, Norwich, CT 06360
Listed by BJ Lee of William Raveis Real Estate
$493,500
$493,500
11 Quakertown Meadows, Ledyard, CT 06339
Listed by Kristopher J. Tramont of eXp Realty
$493,000
$500,000
1.4%21 Quakertown Meadows, Ledyard, CT 06339
Listed by Kristopher J. Tramont of eXp Realty
$493,000
$500,000
1.4%19 Quakertown Meadows, Ledyard, CT 06339
Listed by Kristopher J. Tramont of eXp Realty
$493,000
$499,000
1.2%13 Quakertown Meadow, Ledyard, CT 06339
Listed by Kristopher J. Tramont of eXp Realty
$490,000
$485,000
1.0%38 Hope Street #1206, East Lyme, CT 06357
Listed by Marilyn Lusher of RE/MAX Legends
$485,000
$474,999
2.1%144 Lower Boulevard, New London, CT 06320
Listed by John Huhn of Coldwell Banker Realty
$480,000
$407,000
17.9%98 Wood Creek Road, Burlington, CT 06013
Listed by Jana Petano of Century 21 AllPoints Realty
$479,000
$479,000
43 Mostowy Road, East Lyme, CT 06333
Listed by Luke Yacovou of U.S. Properties Real Estate Services, LLC
$478,000
$459,900
3.9%7 Lucienne Way, Ledyard, CT 06339
Listed by Lu-Ann Perkins of William Raveis Real Estate
$470,000
$435,000
8.0%32 Moore Avenue, New London, CT 06320
Listed by Kristopher Tramont of Real Broker CT, LLC
$469,900
$469,900
1 Lucienne Way, Ledyard, CT 06339
Listed by Joanne Kelley of Coldwell Banker Realty
$466,000
$466,000
16 Quakertown Meadows, Ledyard, CT 06339
Listed by Kristopher J. Tramont of eXp Realty
$465,000
$449,000
3.6%53 Norman Road, Griswold, CT 06351
Listed by Samantha Storey of RE/MAX Coast and Country
$463,000
$469,000
1.3%33 Homestead Road, Ledyard, CT 06339
Listed by Mary Beth Malin of Brunet and Company Real Estate
$462,000
$463,500
0.3%18 Quakertown Meadows, Ledyard, CT 06339
Listed by Kristopher J. Tramont of eXp Realty
$461,000
$459,900
0.2%1 Tuckers Run, Ledyard, CT 06339
Listed by Kristopher J. Tramont of eXp Realty
$460,000
$462,000
0.4%23 Quakertown Meadows, Ledyard, CT 06339
Listed by Kristopher J. Tramont of eXp Realty
$460,000
$460,000
24 Quakertown Meadows, Ledyard, CT 06339
Listed by Kristopher J. Tramont of eXp Realty
$455,775
$449,900
1.3%2 Bluff Road West, Ledyard, CT 06335
Listed by Kristopher Tramont of Real Broker CT, LLC
$450,000
$449,900
2364 Durham Road, Madison, CT 06443
Listed by Kristopher Tramont of Real Broker CT, LLC
$445,000
$445,000
25 Quakertown Meadows, Ledyard, CT 06339
Listed by Kristopher J. Tramont of eXp Realty
$445,000
$449,900
1.1%27 Seabury Avenue, Ledyard, CT 06339
Listed by Kristopher J. Tramont of eXp Realty
$443,500
$445,900
0.5%20 Quakertown Meadows, Ledyard, CT 06339
Listed by Diane M. Contino of RE/MAX Realty Group
$442,800
$442,800
15 Quakertown Meadows, Ledyard, CT 06339
Listed by Kristopher J. Tramont of eXp Realty
$440,000
$389,900
12.8%57 Lisa Lane, Montville, CT 06382
Listed by Kristopher Tramont of eXp Realty
$440,000
$415,000
6.0%105 Dean Road, East Lyme, CT 06333
Listed by Kristopher Tramont of Real Broker CT, LLC
$440,000
$450,000
2.2%17 Old Hampton Road, Canterbury, CT 06331
Listed by Kendra Bonnette of Coldwell Banker Realty
$439,000
$439,900
0.2%1 Erins Way, Ledyard, CT 06339
Listed by Kristopher J. Tramont of eXp Realty
$435,900
$435,000
0.2%14 Quakertown Meadows, Ledyard, CT 06339
Listed by Kristopher J. Tramont of eXp Realty
$435,000
$465,000
6.5%7 Griswold Avenue, Old Lyme, CT 06371
Listed by Kristopher Tramont of Real Broker CT, LLC
$435,000
$419,900
3.6%39 Gallup Lane, Waterford, CT 06385
Listed by Kristopher Tramont of Real Broker CT, LLC
$435,000
$419,900
3.6%19 Desjardins Drive, Montville, CT 06382
Listed by Kristopher Tramont of Real Broker CT, LLC
$430,000
$430,000
26 Quakertown Meadows, Ledyard, CT 06330
Listed by Kristopher J. Tramont of eXp Realty
$430,000
$105,000
309.5%17 Quakertown Meadows, Ledyard, CT 06339
Listed by Kristopher J. Tramont of eXp Realty
$430,000
$399,900
7.5%140 Sullivan Road, Salem, CT 06420
Listed by Sarah E. Turner of Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.
$430,000
$400,000
7.5%428 Green Hollow Road, Killingly, CT 06239
Listed by Deborah Burlingame of RE/MAX Bell Park Realty
$430,000
$439,900
2.3%219 Doyle Road, Montville, CT 06370
Listed by Christopher Stevens of William Raveis Real Estate
$429,000
$419,000
2.4%234 Waterhole Road, Colchester, CT 06415
Listed by Ron Stewart of Houlihan Lawrence WD
$427,000
$407,000
4.9%14 Hyde Park Drive, Ledyard, CT 06335
Listed by Kristopher J. Tramont of eXp Realty
$425,000
$399,900
6.3%40 Ann Street, West Haven, CT 06516
Listed by Clinton Tebbetts of eRealty Advisors, Inc.
$425,000
$410,000
3.7%519 Lebanon Avenue, Colchester, CT 06415
Listed by Sandra Lindstrom of Carl Guild & Associates
$425,000
$415,000
2.4%36 Dunbar Lane, Hamden, CT 06514
Listed by Carolyn Augur of Coldwell Banker Realty
$425,000
$420,000
1.2%3 Briarwood Court, Ledyard, CT 06335
Listed by Kristopher J. Tramont of eXp Realty
$425,000
$419,900
1.2%54 Lovers Lane, East Lyme, CT 06333
Listed by Kristopher Tramont of eXp Realty
$424,000
$409,900
3.4%3 Abbey Road, Ledyard, CT 06339
Listed by Bill Heenan of William Raveis Real Estate
$424,000
$375,000
13.1%233 Judson Avenue, Groton, CT 06355
Listed by Michelle Sireci of KEY Real Estate Services LLC
$422,500
$422,500
26 Kingfisher Way, Waterford, CT 06385
Listed by Nassim Saad of RE/MAX on the Bay
$421,000
$449,000
6.2%8 Wicklow Turn, Ledyard, CT 06339
Listed by Susan I. Russ of William Raveis Real Estate
$420,000
$430,000
2.3%550 Fort Hale Road, New Haven, CT 06512
Listed by Jean C. Gagliardi of Century 21 AllPoints Realty
$420,000
$399,999
5.0%18 Hawthorne Street, Norwich, CT 06360
Listed by Harrison Graham of IMT Realty
$415,000
$415,900
0.2%3 Quakertown Meadows, Ledyard, CT 06339
Listed by Kristopher J. Tramont of eXp Realty
$415,000
$399,000
4.0%16 Riverbend Drive, Stonington, CT 06355
Listed by Lucia Uchalova of William Raveis Real Estate
$415,000
$435,000
4.6%1985 Gold Star Highway, Groton, CT 06355
Listed by Laura Frisch of William Raveis Real Estate
$415,000
$369,900
12.2%623 Vauxhall Street Extension, Waterford, CT 06385
Listed by Kristopher Tramont of eXp Realty
$415,000
$399,900
3.8%240 Browning Road, Norwich, CT 06360
Listed by Kristopher Tramont of Real Broker CT, LLC
$410,000
$414,900
1.2%7 Quakertown Meadows, Ledyard, CT 06339
Listed by Kristopher J. Tramont of eXp Realty
$409,050
$409,900
0.2%23 Latimer Drive, East Lyme, CT 06333
Listed by John Valdez of Representing All Real Estate
$408,000
$399,900
2.0%493 Norwich Salem Turnpike, Montville, CT 06370
Listed by Leo Chomen of RANDALL, REALTORS-Compass
$405,000
$407,700
0.7%15 Andersen Lane, Montville, CT 06370
Listed by Joseph Malerba of eXp Realty
$405,000
$355,000
14.1%39 Inchcliffe Drive, Ledyard, CT 06335
Listed by Paula Turley of CR Premier Properties
$405,000
$449,900
10.0%85 Gallows Lane, Waterford, CT 06375
Listed by Ryan Lamb of RE/MAX Coast and Country
$400,000
$375,000
6.7%39 Barry Drive, Ledyard, CT 06335
Listed by Bridget Morrissey of eXp Realty
$400,000
$349,000
14.6%28 Ledgeland Drive, Groton, CT 06355
Listed by Thomas Switz of Switz Real Estate Associates
$400,000
$395,000
1.3%104 Grove Avenue, Groton, CT 06340
Listed by Madelyn Pope of RE/MAX One
$400,000
$380,000
5.3%1581 Route 12, Ledyard, CT 06335
Listed by Kamil Andrukiewicz of New Haus Group LLC
See Less

Broker Associate | REB. REB.0794869
+1(860) 884-9511 | kris@kristophertramont.com